光缆连接器

选购
查看为 网格 列表

1-20项,共41

页面
每一页
设定升序
  1. GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM BL /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM BL /4PC
    ¥ 45.01/PC
    物料编号:29430999 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  2. POF CONNECTOR F05 SIMPLEX /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR F05 SIMPLEX /4PC
    ¥ 15.87/PC
    物料编号:29150099 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  3. GOF Connector ST Single-mode /4PC
    GOF Connector ST Single-mode /4PC
    ¥ 21.47/PC
    物料编号:29120999 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  4. GOF Adapter ST(BFOC) Multimode /4PC
    GOF Adapter ST(BFOC) Multimode /4PC
    ¥ 13.28/PC
    物料编号:29420199 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  5. GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM APC GR /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM APC GR /4PC
    ¥ 56.24/PC
    物料编号:29430989 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  6. POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 6.0 /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 6.0 /4PC
    ¥ 77.39/PC
    物料编号:29137099 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  7. POF CONNECTOR ST (BFOC) CLAMP 2.2 /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR ST (BFOC) CLAMP 2.2 /4PC
    ¥ 143.84/PC
    物料编号:29120099 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  8. PCF CONNECTOR ST (BFOC) CLAMP 3.0 /4PC
    PCF CONNECTOR ST (BFOC) CLAMP 3.0 /4PC
    ¥ 271.32/PC
    物料编号:29126799 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  9. POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 2.2 /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 2.2 /4PC
    ¥ 51.16/PC
    物料编号:29135099 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  10. POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 2.2 /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 2.2 /4PC
    ¥ 51.81/PC
    物料编号:29135089 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  11. POF CONNECTOR FSMA CLAMP 2.2 /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA CLAMP 2.2 /4PC
    ¥ 93.39/PC
    物料编号:29130099 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  12. POF ADAPTER ST (BFOC) /4PC
    POF ADAPTER ST (BFOC) /4PC
    ¥ 54.40/PC
    物料编号:29420099 含税

    付款后预计22 个工作日 内免费配送

  13. GOF Adapter Duplex LC Multimode BE /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex LC Multimode BE /4PC
    ¥ 33.68/PC
    物料编号:29430199 含税

    暂时缺货

  14. PCF CONNECTOR HFBR4521 CLAMP 3.0 /4PC
    PCF CONNECTOR HFBR4521 CLAMP 3.0 /4PC
    ¥ 529.68/PC
    物料编号:29141799 含税

    暂时缺货

  15. PCF CONNECTOR HFBR4521 CLAMP 3.0 /50PC
    PCF CONNECTOR HFBR4521 CLAMP 3.0 /50PC
    ¥ 529.68/PC
    物料编号:29141798 含税

    暂时缺货

  16. POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 6.0 /50PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 6.0 /50PC
    ¥ 81.46/PC
    物料编号:29137098 含税

    暂时缺货

  17. POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 2.2 /50PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA CRIMP 2.2 /50PC
    ¥ 53.86/PC
    物料编号:29135098 含税

    暂时缺货

  18. POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 2.2 /50PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 2.2 /50PC
    ¥ 54.54/PC
    物料编号:29135088 含税

    暂时缺货

  19. POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 6.0 /4PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 6.0 /4PC
    ¥ 77.39/PC
    物料编号:29132089 含税

    暂时缺货

  20. POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 6.0 /50PC
    POF CONNECTOR FSMA HEX CRIMP 6.0 /50PC
    ¥ 81.46/PC
    物料编号:29132088 含税

    暂时缺货

查看为 网格 列表

1-20项,共41

页面
每一页
设定升序